ADELPHIA – Phila S&W Region – Zone A
Chartered 1996
Meets 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m.
Popi’s  Restaurant, 3120 S. 20th St, Philadelphia, PA 19145
PRESIDENT: Maria Buonadonna SECRETARY: Elaine Reginelli EMAIL

ASTON TOWNSHIP  – Delco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1948
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 6:30 p.m.
Liberty Baptist Church, Concord  Rd, Aston, PA
PRESIDENT: Robert Shufelt  SECRETARY: Walter Longhurst (Claire) EMAIL

AUDUBON-OAKS – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1950
meets 2nd & 4th Monday, 7:00pm
Tosco’s Pizza & Italian Restaurant, 2908 W. Main St, Eagleville
PRESIDENT: Simon Nagel IV  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Daniel Hummel  EMAIL

BALA CYNWYD-NARBERTH – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1944
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 7:00pm
Narberth Boro Hall, 100 Conway Ave, Narberth
PRESIDENT: Mark Leahy  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Elizabethann Binstead  EMAIL

BENSALEM TOWNSHIP – Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1954
Meets 3rd Wednesday, 7:00 p.m.
Applebee’s, Street Rd, Bensalem, PA
PRESIDENT: Tom Vasek EMail  SECRETARY: Ken Buckalew  EMail

BRANDYWINE – Delco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1954
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m.
Concordville Inn, Concordville, PA
PRESIDENT: Ernest Erb  EMail  SECRETARY: Frank Newburg EMail

BRISTOL – Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1952
Meets 1st & 3rd Tuesday, 6:30 p.m.
King George Inn, 102 Radcliffe St, Bristol, PA
PRESIDENT: Jeffery King  EMail  SECRETARY: T. Scott Harris EMail

BUCKS COUNTY ASSN. – BVI – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 2007
Meets 1st Wednesday, 10:30 a.m. Lions Den, 400 Freedom Dr., Newtown, PA 18940
PRESIDENT: Carole Milligan  EMail   SECRETARY: Paula McNally  EMail

CHALFONT – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1936
Meets  3rd Wednesday, 6:00 p.m.
New Seasons, 800 Manor Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
PRESIDENT: Andrew Shellock EMail         SECRETARY: James Davis  EMail

CLIFTON HEIGHTS – Delco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1983
Meets 2nd Wednesday, 7:00 p.m.
The Broadway, 329 E. Broadway Ave., Clifton Heights, PA 19018
PRESIDENT:                                         SECRETARY: Dorothy Westermeier EMail

COLLEGEVILLE – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1927
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:00 pm
Moorehead’s Catering, 40 First Ave, Trappe
PRESIDENT: Jeffrey Zangara EMAIL   SECRETARY: Stephanie Berchem  EMAIL

DOYLESTOWN – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1945
Meets 1st & 3rd Wednesday, 7:00 p.m.
American Legion Post 210, 315 North St, Doylestown, PA
PRESIDENT: John Staszak  EMail  SECRETARY: Edward Lisowski  EMail

DUBLIN – Bucks Upper Region -Zone A
Chartered 1945
Meets 2nd & 3rd Wednesdays, 7:00 p.m.
Dublin Town Diner, Main Street, Dublin, PA 18917
PRESIDENT: Leslie Richardson EMail  SECRETARY: Karol Richardson EMail

GREATER PHILADELPHIA ASIAN AMERICAN  – Philadelphia S&W Region  – Zone B
Chartered 2010
Meets 1st Wednesday, 7 p.m.
Club Headquarters, 926 Race St., 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA
PRESIDENT: Wai Keung Ng   SECRETARY:  Grace M. Kong  EMail

GREEN LANE-MARLBORO – North Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1948

Meets 1st & 3rd Tuesday, 6:45 pm
Francis Kauffman House, 3164 Main St, Sumneytown
PRESIDENT:  Robert Brennan    SECRETARY: Betty Jane Murphy EMAIL

HARLEYSVILLE – North Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1945

Meets 1st & 3rd Monday, 6:45 pm
Bay Pony Inn, 508 Old Skippack Rd, Lederach
PRESIDENT: George DeJesus    SECRETARY: Tim Clemmer EMAIL

HATBORO – South Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1948

Meets 4th Tuesday, 7:00 pm
Giuseppe’s, 1380 W. Street Rd, Warminster
PRESIDENT:  Norma Evangelista  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Margaret Myers

HATFIELD – North Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1939

Meets 1st Thursday, 7:00 pm and 3rd Monday, 6:30 pm
Boro Hall on Thursday and Zoto’s Restaurant, 1100 Bethlehem Pk, Colmar on Monday
PRESIDENT: Robert Hamm  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Robert Reitz  EMAIL

HILLTOWN  – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1947
Meets 2nd & 4th Wednesday, 7 p.m.
Perkasie Pizza & Pasta Restaurant, 615 West Market Street, Perkasie, PA
PRESIDENT: Earl Smith  EMail  SECRETARY: Nicholas Decker (Ann) EMail

HORSHAM – South Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1975
Meets 2nd Thursday at 7pm
Horsham Days Inn, 245 Easton Rd, Horsham
PRESIDENT: William Keyburn EMAIL   SECRETARY: John Bill  EMAIL

JENKINTOWN – South Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1953

Meets 3rd Thursday, 7:00 pm
Bonnet Lane Family Restaurant, 1718 Old York Rd, Abington
PRESIDENT: George Barnhart EMAIL   SECRETARY: Edmund Tustin  EMAIL

LANGHORNE  – Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1932
Meets 2nd & 4th Thursday, 7 p.m.
Newportville Inn, 4120 Lower Road, Levittown, PA 19056
PRESIDENT: Marie D’Arcangelo   EMail    SECRETARY: Carol Beauchamp     EMail

LANSDALE – South Montco Regfion – Zone B
Chartered 1938

Meets 2nd & 4th Thursday, 6:30 pm
Lansdale Pizza and Pasta, 328 W. Main St, Lansdale
PRESIDENT:  Charles Harris III  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Kent Selko  EMAIL

LANSDOWNE  – Delco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1932
Meets 2nd Wednesday, 7 p.m.
Romarco’s Restaurant, 451 East Baltimore Avenue, Clifton Heights, PA
PRESIDENT: Robert Alpigini  SECRETARY: Robert Robinson (Catherine)

MARPLE-NEWTOWN  –  Delco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1948
Meets 3rd Tuesday, 6:30 p.m.
Charlotte’s, 3207 West Chester Pike, Newtown Square, PA
PRESIDENT: Rita Fusco  EMail   SECRETARY: 

MEDIA  – Delco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1946
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7 p.m.
The Court Diner, 143 E. Baltimore Pk, Media PA 19063
PRESIDENT: Winthrop Beardsley   EMail   SECRETARY:  David M. Tansey  EMail

MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP  – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1988
Meets 2nd Wednesday, 6:30 p.m.
Hulmeville Inn, Hulmeville, PA
PRESIDENT: Taylor Klein   SECRETARY: Michele Sutter   Email

MONTCO OF NORRISTOWN – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1977

Meets 1st & 3rd Wednesday, 7:oopm
Tosco’s Restaurant, 2908 West Ridge Pike, Norristown
PRESIDENT: Eric Alexander EMAIL    SECRETARY: Alan Badger EMAIL

MONTCO CO. KOREAN AMERICAN – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 2006
Meets 2nd Monday, 7:30pm
Seo La Bol Restaurant, 5734 N. 2nd St, Phila
PRESIDENT: Han Gyo Kim  SECRETARY: Sunny Lee EMAIL

NEWTOWN  –  Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1969
Meets 2nd Tuesday, 5:00pm and 4th Tuesday, 5:30 p.m.
2nd Tues – 27 South State St, Newtown
4th Tues –   The Brick Hotel, 1 East Washington Avenue, Newtown, PA 18940

PRESIDENT: Carol Adamusko  EMail   SECRETARY:  Wayne Cordes  EMail

NORTHAMPTON TOWNSHIP  – Lower Bucks Region  – Zone A
Chartered 1958 
Meets 1st Tuesday, 6:00 p.m., 3rd Tues 7:00 pm
1st Tues – 
Johnny Apples, 184 Buck Rd, Holland, PA
3rd Tues – Dr Scott Zeigen Office, 130 Almshouse Rd, Richboro
 
PRESIDENT: George Lange  EMail    SECRETARY:  Anne Lange  EMail

NORTH WALES – South Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1945
Meets 2nd & 4th Wednesday, 7:00pm
North Penn Fire Co

141 S. Main St, North Wales
PRESIDENT: Walter Weber    SECRETARY: Joan Schiele  EMAIL

ORELAND – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1950

Meets 1st & 3rd Monday, 7:00pm
Phil’s Tavern, 931 Butler Pk, Blue Bell
PRESIDENT: Stephen Lester     SECRETARY: Brian Hamilton  EMAIL

PENNSBURY  — Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1980
Meets 3rd Wednesday, 6:30 p.m. & 4th Wednesday, 7:00pm
McCaffery, 635 Heacock Rd, Yardley for 3rd Wed meeting

Christine’s Restaurant, 385 Oxford Valley Rd, Yardley, PA for 4th Wed meeting
PRESIDENT: Samuel Spera  EMail   SECRETARY: Adine Koeppe  EMail

PERKASIE   – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1938 
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 6:45 p.m.

Perkasie Owl’s Club, 5th & Oak Sts., Perkasie, PA 18944
PRESIDENT: Perry Detweiler   EMail   SECRETARY:  Edward Hogan (Suzanne)  EMail

PHILADELPHIA CHINESE   — Philadelphia S&W Region – Zone A
Chartered 2008
Meets 1st Wednesday, 5:30 p.m 
 44 N. 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
PRESIDENT: Johansen Setiawan  EMail    SECRETARY: Gloria K. Setiawan Email

PHILADELPHIA FILIPINO AMERICAN – Phila S&W Region – Zone B
Chartered 1978
Meets 2nd Sunday, 2 p.m.
Ichiban Buffet & Grill, 825 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, PA 19064
PRESIDENT: Loretta De La Torre  EMail   SECRETARY: Santiago de la Torre   EMail

PHILADELPHIA KOREAN  – Philadelphia S&W Region – Zone B
Chartered 1981
Meets 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m.
Shu Ra Bul Restaurant 5734 Old Second Street, Philadelphia, PA
PRESIDENT: Young II Lee  SECRETARY:

PHILADELPHIA LAW ENFORCEMENT  – Philadelphia North Region – Zone B
Chartered 1981
Meets 1st Thursday, 6:30 p.m.
Reale’s Bar & Restaurant, 7233 Frankford Avenue, Philadelphia, PA 19135
PRESIDENT: Thomas Rola (Teri)  EMail    SECRETARY:  Karen Preston  EMail

PHILADELPHIA LINDLEY-OLNEY – Phila. North Region – Zone A
Chartered 1942
Meets 1st Tuesday, 6:30 p.m.
Four Seasons Restaurant, 2811 Cottman Avenue, Philadelphia, PA 19149
PRESIDENT: Judy Grant    SECRETARY: Gerri Towson  EMAIL

PHILADELPHIA NORTHEAST  – Philadelphia North Region – Zone B
Chartered 1933
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 7:30 p.m.
American Legion Post #176, Oxford & Rhawn St, Philadelphia, PA 19111
PRESIDENT: Marty Kuhn      SECRETARY:  Wayne Bickel  EMail

PHILADELPHIA ROXBOROUGH MANAYUNK – Phila. S&W – Region B
Chartered 1930
Meets 2nd Thursday, 6:30 p.m.
Caselli’s, Ridge Ave, Phila
PRESIDENT: John Campbell    SECRETARY: Dorothy Miller  EMail

PHILADELPHIA WILLS EYE HOSPITAL – Phila. S&W Region – Zone A
Chartered 1990
Meets 2nd Wednesday, 6 p.m.
Delaware Valley Eye Bank, 401 N. 3rd St., 3rd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19123
PRESIDENT: William Newman EMail  SECRETARY: Linda Cunningham EMail

PLUMSTEAD – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1949
Meets 2nd & 4th Thursday, 7:15 pm
Piper Tavern, Rt 413 & Dark Hollow Rd, Pipersville, PA
PRESIDENT – Robert Zollner  EMail      SECRETARY – Wade Farrior  EMail

POTTSTOWN-STOWE – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1953

Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:00pm
Bella Italia, E. High St, Pottstown, PA
PRESIDENT: Ronne Schoudt  EMAIL SECRETARY: Melissa March  EMAIL

QUAKERTOWN  –  Upper Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1939
Meets 2nd & 4th Wednesday, 7 p.m.
John’s Plain & Fancy Diner, 50 S. West End Blvd,  Quakertown, PA
PRESIDENT: Kerry Weaver  EMail   SECRETARY:  Martin Mack  EMail

RICHLANDTOWN  – Upper Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1951
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 6 p.m.
Richlandtown Hotel, 101 S. Main Street, Richlandtown, PA
PRESIDENT:  Curtis Hinke    SECRETARY: Craig Richardson   EMail

ROYERSFORD – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1937

Meets 1st & 3rd Wednesday, 6:30pm
Giovanni’s Pizza & Restaurant, 466 Main St, Royersford, PA
PRESIDENT: Karen Lewis EMAIL    SECRETARY: David Fritz  EMAIL

SALUS UNIVERSITY – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 2005

Meets 3rd Thursday, 5:00pm
Salus Board Room, 8360 Old York Rd, Elkins Park, PA
PRESIDENT:                                               SECRETARY:

SKIPPACK – North Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1953

Meets 1st & 3rd Monday, 7:00pm
The Bay Pony Inn, 508 Old Skippack Rd, Lederach, PA
PRESIDENT:  Mark Berchem  EMAIL    SECRETARY: Robert Yokl   EMAIL

SOLEBURY   – Upper Bucks Region – Zone B
Chartered 1965
Meets 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m.
Cock & Bull Restaurant, Rte. 202 & Rte. 263, Lahaska, PA
PRESIDENT:  Robert Topolin   EMail   SECRETARY:  Norman Holkey  EMail

SOUDERTON – North Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1927

Meets 3rd Tuesday, 7:00pm
Hennings Market, S. Main St, Harleysville, PA
PRESIDENT: Gregory Muse  EMAIL    SECRETARY: Robert Musselman  EMAIL

SOUTH PHILADELPHIA   – Philadelphia S&W Region – Zone A
Chartered 1935
Meets 3rd Tuesday, 6 p.m.
Galdo’s or The Waterfall Room
PRESIDENT: Joseph Giampietro    SECRETARY: Nicholas Montone   EMail

SOUTHAMPTON – WARMINSTER   – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1961
Meets 2nd & 4th Wednesday, 7 p.m.
V.E. Club, 130 Davisville Road, Warminster, PA 18974
PRESIDENT: Joseph Warner  EMail    SECRETARY: Faith Costantini  EMail

SPRINGFIELD   – Delco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1948
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 6:30 p.m.
Springfield Country Club, 400 W. Sproul Road, Springfield, PA
PRESIDENT: James Cavallaro   EMAIL        SECRETARY:  Frank Udicious  EMail

SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP  –  Upper Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1946
Meets 2nd Thursday, 7 p.m.
Silver Creek Athletic Association Club House, Rte. 212, Springtown, PA 18081
PRESIDENT: Edward Ziegler     SECRETARY:  Edward Baumgartner EMail

SWARTHMORE   –  Delco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1951
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7 p.m.
Swarthmore Community Center, 715 Harvard Avenue, Swarthmore, PA
PRESIDENT: James Donahue  EMail   SECRETARY: James Donahue  EMail

TEMPLE UNIVERSITY – North Phila Region – Zone A
Chartered 2015
PRESIDENT: Ajay Seelam  EMAIL  SECRETARY: Joseph Fairweather  EMAIL

THE MAIN LINE – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1934
Meets 1st & 3rd Thursday, 8:00pm
Guard House Inn, 953 Youngsford Rd, Gladwyne, PA
PRESIDENT: Joseph Uphoff   SECRETARY: Luke Barone  EMAIL

TRUMBAUERSVILLE   – Upper Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1946
Meets 1st & 3rd Wednesday, 8 p.m.
North Penn Gun Club, 2565 Toll Gate Road, Trumbauersville, PA
PRESIDENT: Keith Ervin  EMail   SECRETARY:  Richard Brosius   EMail

UPPER PERKIOMEN VALLEY – North Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1943

Meets 2nd & 4th Wednesday, 6:30pm
Valley Caffe, 1271 Quakertown Ave, Pennsburg, PA
PRESIDENT: Charles Shagg  SECRETARY: John Carver  EMAIL

WARRINGTON TOWNSHIP  – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 1941
Meets 2nd & 4th Thursday, 7:00 p.m.
Giuseppe’s Pizza & Family Restaurant, 1526 W. Street Road, Warminster, PA 18974
PRESIDENT:  Eileen DelViscio  EMail    SECRETARY: Kathleen Furling  EMail

WESTERN DELAWARE VALLEY   – Delco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1976
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7 p.m.
 La Locanda Restaurant, 4989 W. Chester Pike, Newtown Sq, PA 19073
PRESIDENT: Michael Avella  EMail    SECRETARY: Bryan Butakis EMail

WHITEMARSH – South Montco Region – Zone A
Chartered 1950
Meets 1st Monday, 6:30pm
Scoogi”s Restaurant, 738 Bethlehem Pk, Flourtown, PA
PRESIDENT: Joseph Moore  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Joe Sack  EMAIL

WILLOW GROVE – South Montco Region – Zone B
Chartered 1950

meets 2nd & 4th Thursday, 7:00pm
Otto’s Brauhaus, Rte 611 N of Tpk, Willow Grove, PA on 2nd Thursday
Upper Moreland Library, Center St, Willow Grove, PA on 4th Thursday
PRESIDENT: Donald Shields   SECRETARY: Keith Weller  EMAIL

YARDLEY-MAKEFIELD – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Chartered 2014
Meets 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:00 pm
Sunrise Senior Living, 631 Stoney Hill Rd, Yardley, PA 19067 on 2nd Tuesday
Continental Tavern, 2 N. Main St, Yardley, PA on 4th Tuesday
PRESIDENT: Christian Schwartz  EMAIL    SECRETARY: Jennifer Sryfi  EMAIL

ABINGTON HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB

ASTON LEO CLUB Advisor: Deborah Finley

BENSALEM LEO CLUB Advisor: Ken Moore, PDG   EMail

INDIAN CREST LEO CLUB

INDIAN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL LEO CLUB

JEFFERSONVILLE LEO CLUB

METHACTON HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB

NORTH PENN HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB

PENNDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL LEO CLUB

PERKASIE LEO CLUB
Meets Thursdays 7 – 8:30 p.m.

Presbyterian Church of Deep Run, Perkasie, PA
PRESIDENT: Luke Myers  EMail      SECRETARY: Paul Kraus  EMail    Advisor:  Kenneth Walters  EMail

RIDLEY LEO CLUB Advisor: James Ryan  EMail

SOUDERTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB

SPRINGFIELD LEO CLUB Advisor: Dave Krauter  EMail

UPPER PERKIOMEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL LEO CLUB

UPPER PERKIOMEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL LEO CLUB

WILLOW GROVE LEO CLUB

ASTON TOWNSHIP LIONESS  – Delco Region – Zone A
Meets 4th Thursday, 6:30 p.m. Aston Community Center, Concord Road, Aston, PA
PRESIDENT: Harriet Reynolds  SECRETARY: Antoinette Bonacquisti EMail

AUDUBON-OAKS LIONESS – Montgomery North Region – Zone A
Meets 1st Tuesday, 12:30 PM at Tosco’s Pizza & Italian Restaurant, 2908 W. Main St, Eagleville

PRESIDENT: Carol Johnston     SECRETARY: Mary Kulp 

BENSALEM LIONESS  – Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Meets 4th Wednesday, 6:30 p.m. The Eddington House, 2813 Hulmeville Road, Bensalem, PA
PRESIDENT: Carol Szafran   SECRETARY: Beverly Moore (Ken) EMail

BRISTOL LIONESS – Lower Bucks Region – Zone B
Meets 2nd Tuesday, 6:30 p.m. King George Restaurant, 101 Radcliffe St, Bristol, PA 19007
PRESIDENT: Loretta DeLissio  EMail  SECRETARY: Michele Herzog  EMail

GREEN LANE-MARLBORO LIONESS – North Montco Region – Zone B
Meets 2nd  Tuesday 6:30 PM & 4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
2nd: Pizza Como PC Pub,  4th: Upper Perk. Library
PRESIDENT: Faith Diascro  EMAIL   SECRETARY: Cecilia Kirkwood  EMAIL

ROXBOROUGH-MANAYUNK LIONESS – Phila S&W Region – Zone B
Meets 1st Monday, 7 pm Plymouth-Whitemarsh Country Club, 815 Thomas Road, Lafayette Hills, PA 19444 PRESIDENT:  Joan Lostus    SECRETARY:  Dorothy Miller  EMail

SOUTHAMPTON LIONESS – Lower Bucks Region – Zone A
Meets 1st Wednesday, 7 p.m. Various Homes
PRESIDENT: Faith Costantini EMail  SECRETARY: Mary Beckett

SPRINGFIELD LIONESS  – Delco Region – Zone B
Meets  4th Thursday, 6:30 p.m. Springfield Country Club, 400 W. Sproul Road, Springfield, PA
PRESIDENT: Christine Rushton   EMail  SECRETARY: Carole Janiczek  EMail